Quick Links

Skip to main content Skip to navigation

Main Navigation

Top

HBT Staff List

Sub Navigation

Top

Home > breadcrumbs: Howard B. Thomas Grade School > breadcrumbs: HBT Staff List >

Working...

Ajax Loading Image

 

HBT Staff List

August 03, 2016

 

All staff can be reached by phone at (847) 464-6008 or by email.  Email addresses for all staff follow the same pattern:  first name.last name@central301.net (ex: Carrie.Ahlstedt@central301.net).

Last First Title
Ahlstedt Carrie Principal
Salamone Julie EC Coordinator/Asst. Principal
Gallois Carol Administrative Assistant
Roesslein Pam Administrative Assistant
Conzelman Karen Teacher - Kindergarten
Normoyle Katie Teacher - Kindergarten
Sanchez Andi Teacher - Kindergarten
St. John Suz Teacher - Kindergarten
Bollow Brianne Teacher - 1st
Hendry Kelsey Teacher - 1st
Monaghan Cindy Teacher - 1st
Moxness Emily Teacher - 1st
DeRaedt Lori Teacher - 2nd
Maladra Taylor Teacher - 2nd
Schwartz Jenny Teacher - 2nd
Mengel Becky Teacher - 2nd
Hastings Brittany Teacher - 3rd
Grimes Jen Teacher - 3rd
Humes Molly Teacher - 3rd
Carragher Carly Teacher - 4th
Leffelman Julia Teacher - 4th
Musial Cherrie Teacher - 4th
Paul Tina Teacher - 4th
Dickerson Mike Teacher - 5th
Jenkin Denise Teacher - 5th
Kloet Debbie Teacher - 5th
Embury Kristin Teacher - Early Childhood (ECSE)
Hall Ann Teacher - ECSE
Gravitt Kira Teacher - ECSE
Hoffman Lucia Teacher - ECSE
Dilone Colleen Teacher - ECSE
Smith Maggie Teacher - Music
Ptaszynski Natalie Teacher - Art
Cesaroni Brad Teacher - Physical Education/Health
Wallner Neil Teacher - Physical Education/Health
Keeny Beth Teacher - ELL
Schmidt Allison Teacher - ELL
Mastio Debbie Teacher - Reading
Smith Eleni Teacher - Reading
Jaster Annie Teacher - Resource - SPED
Griggs Debbie Teacher - Resource - SPED
     
Last First Title
Lullo Jane Nurse
Schmidt Amanda Psychologist
Bonk Andrea Speech Language Pathologist for EC
Lehmann Alisa Speech Language Pathologist (SLP)
Peterson Kelly Speech Language Pathologist for EC
Kein Kris Physical Therapist (PT)
Kelly-Schlak Deb Occupational Therapist (OT)
McCarty Rebecca Social Worker (SW)
Lijewski Lara Occupational Therapist (OT)
     
Last First Title
Burke Jenifer Paraprofessional
Davis Rita Paraprofessional
Dyker Nikki Paraprofessional
    Paraprofessional
Liebmann Julie Paraprofessional
Robbins Amy Paraprofessional
Yang-Cheng Brenda Paraprofessional
    Paraprofessional
Ewert Carol Paraprofessional
Washington-Gibbs Tishonda Paraprofessional
Lemmon Jessica Paraprofessional
Marting Kelly Paraprofessional
McIntire Jennifer Paraprofessional
Silberstorf Cheri Paraprofessional
Sarro Luann Paraprofessional/Library
     
Last First Title
Jensen Dawn Cook
Kliem Cindy Cook
Argueta Yasmine Cook
Franklin Keith Custodial
Kuczkowski Dan Custodian
McBride Mike Custodian
Vilkaitis Alina Custodian
Adams Renee Lunchroom/Recess Supervisor
Metz Susan Lunchroom/Recess Supervisor
Marasa Laura Lunchroom/Recess Supervisor
Wilbrandt Rachel Lunchroom/Recess Supervisor

Back To Top